Bharathi

Actress
Birth name
Bharathi Rao
Date of birth
1950-08-15

As a Actor



More Actresses
Sangita
Sangita

Actress

Pranitha Subhash
Pranitha Subhash

Actress, Model

Anjali Devi
Anjali Devi

Actress

Urvashi
Urvashi

Actress